Красна изба углами, а школа выпускниками.

ГОРДОСТЬ НАШЕЙ ШКОЛЫ

 

Золотые медалисты

Омельченко Денис     2006 год

Райлян Евгений         2007 год

Маурисиу Валенсия   2010 год

 

Серебряные медалисты

Живова Анна                       2003 год

Капырин Николай               2004 год

Капырина Наталья               2004 год

Перейра Мария                    2009 год

 Казола Мариам                     2012 год

  Кульчицкий Александр        2012 год 

 

Закончили с отличием основную школу 

       1986 год                                           1987 год                                    1988 год

Борисова Анжела                      Мартынова Юлия                           Ивлиев Игорь

Бочев Марин                             Мельникова Марина                Качалова Екатерина

Васин Александр                      Бельдиева Таисия                      Красулина Наталья

Водолазская Юлия                    Водяницкий Константин             Лякишев Михаил

Поляков Вадим                          Головина Анна

Терехова Юлия                          Пугач Артём

Светозарова Гиргина               Торопова Виктория                            1998 год

Критская Анна                          Чичкин Дмитрий                   Лебедев Константин

Ремешевский Константин       Шлычков Андрей                    Науменко Валентина

                                                                                                        Финенко Ксения   

     1989 год                                           1990 год                                      

Матюхин Игорь                             Стаханова Анна

Белуш Дмитрий                                                                                      1999 год

Евдокимова Лилия                              1991год                           Ткаченко Виктория

Дегтярёв Андрей                         Венедиктова Анна        

Ефимов Борис                                                                                         2000 год

Чаплыгин Вадим                                   1997 год                         Андреева Полина  

Прокофьев Виталий                     Цымбал Эллина                       Бредихина Анна

 

       2001 год                                         2002 год                                     2003 год

Оруджева Марина                         Петрова Анна                              Гагарова Ольга

Панчехина Мария                                                                             Капырин Николай

                                                                2005 год                            Капырина  Наталья

      2004 год                                    Антонова Наталья

Омельченко Денис                         Райлян Евгений                               2006 год

Яковлева Маргарита                                                                            Усова Софья

                                                                2008 год

       2007 год                                Маурисиу Валенсия                            2010 год

Грузин Андрей                              Паршакова Вера                          Казола Мариам